Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • L 3-0 0-1
    San Clemente
    • Feb 21
    • Thu
    • 6:15 PM
    @ San Clemente
  • L 3-1 0-2
    Westview
    • Feb 26
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Westview
  • L 3-0 0-3
    St. Augustine
    • Feb 28
    • Thu
    • 4:45 PM
    St. Augustine
  • W 2-0 1-3
    University City @ LaJolla High School - La Jolla Mixer
    • Mar 1
    • Fri
    • 4:30 PM
    @ University City @ LaJolla High School - La Jolla Mixer
  • W 2-0 2-3
    Scripps Ranch @ Lajolla: Lajolla Mixer
    • Mar 1
    • Fri
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Scripps Ranch @ Lajolla: Lajolla Mixer
  • L 2-1 2-4
    Poway
    • Mar 1
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Poway
  • L 3-0 2-5
    Torrey Pines
    • Mar 1
    • Fri
    • 7:30 PM
    @ Torrey Pines
  • W 3-1 3-5
    San Marcos
    • Mar 5
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    San Marcos
  • W 3-1 4-5
    Point Loma
    • Mar 7
    • Thu
    • 4:45 PM
    Point Loma
  • W 3-0 5-5
    Mt. Carmel
    • Mar 8
    • Fri
    • 4:45 PM
    Mt. Carmel
  • W 3-0 6-5
    La Jolla High School
    • Mar 12
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    @ La Jolla High School
  • W 3-0 7-5
    El Camino High School
    • Mar 13
    • Wed
    • 5:15 PM
    @ El Camino High School
  • W 2-0 8-5
    Vista Murrieta @ Beach Cities Tourney
    • Mar 15
    • Fri
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Vista Murrieta @ Beach Cities Tourney
  • W 2-0 9-5
    Deer Valley @ Beach Cities Tourney
    • Mar 15
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Deer Valley @ Beach Cities Tourney
  • L 2-0 9-6
    Centennial (NV) @ Beach Cities Tourney
    • Mar 15
    • Fri
    • 8:30 PM
    @ Centennial (NV) @ Beach Cities Tourney
  • L 2-1 9-7
    Murrieta Valley (SS)Gold Bracket - Beach Cities tourney
    • Mar 16
    • Sat
    • 11:00 AM
    @ Murrieta Valley (SS)Gold Bracket - Beach Cities tourney
  • W 2-1 10-7
    Ramona Beach Cities Playoffs
    • Mar 16
    • Sat
    • 12:00 PM
    @ Ramona Beach Cities Playoffs
  • W 2-1 11-7
    Saint Augustine Beach Cities Playoffs
    • Mar 16
    • Sat
    • 2:00 PM
    @ Saint Augustine Beach Cities Playoffs
  • W 3-0 12-7
    Cathedral Catholic
    • Mar 19
    • Tue
    • 5:15 PM
    Cathedral Catholic
  • L 3-0 12-8
    Torrey Pines
    • Mar 21
    • Thu
    • 4:45 PM
    @ Torrey Pines
  • W 3-0 13-8
    Canyon Crest Academy
    • Mar 26
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    Canyon Crest Academy
  • L 3-1 13-9
    La Costa Canyon
    • Mar 28
    • Thu
    • 4:45 PM
    @ La Costa Canyon
  • W 3-1 14-9
    University City
    • Apr 9
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    @ University City
  • W 3-1 15-9
    Eastlake
    • Apr 12
    • Fri
    • 4:45 PM
    Eastlake
  • L 3-1 15-10
    La Costa Canyon
    • Apr 16
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    La Costa Canyon
  • El Camino High School
    • Apr 18
    • Thu
    • 5:15 PM
    El Camino High School
  • TBA - Scripps Touney
    • Apr 19
    • Fri
    • 4:45 PM
    @ TBA - Scripps Touney
  • TBA - Scripps Tourney
    • Apr 20
    • Sat
    • 4:45 PM
    @ TBA - Scripps Tourney
  • Torrey Pines
    • Apr 23
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    Torrey Pines
  • Canyon Crest Academy
    • Apr 26
    • Fri
    • 4:45 PM
    @ Canyon Crest Academy
  • TBA
    • Apr 30
    • Tue
    • TBD
    TBA