Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • TBA
    • Aug 10
    • Fri
    • TBD
    @ TBA
  • TBA
    • Aug 14
    • Tue
    • TBD
    @ TBA
  • W 3-0 1-0
    University City
    • Aug 17
    • Fri
    • 5:15 PM
    University City
  • L 3-1 1-1
    Rancho Bernardo
    • Aug 21
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Rancho Bernardo
  • L 3-1 1-2
    Canyon Crest Academy
    • Aug 23
    • Thu
    • 4:45 PM
    @ Canyon Crest Academy
  • L 2-1 1-3
    West Hills
    • Aug 25
    • Sat
    • 2:00 PM
    @ West Hills
  • L 2-0 1-4
    La Jolla
    • Aug 25
    • Sat
    • 3:00 PM
    @ La Jolla
  • W 2-1 2-4
    Point Loma
    • Aug 25
    • Sat
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Point Loma
  • W 2-0 3-4
    Olympian
    • Aug 25
    • Sat
    • 8:00 PM
    @ Olympian
  • L 3-0 3-5
    Scripps Ranch
    • Aug 28
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    @ Scripps Ranch
  • W 2-1 4-5
    Northwood-Dave Mohs Tournament
    • Aug 31
    • Fri
    • 2:00 PM
    @ Northwood-Dave Mohs Tournament
  • W 2-0 5-5
    Estancia-Dave Mohs Tournament
    • Aug 31
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Estancia-Dave Mohs Tournament
  • W 2-1 6-5
    Bishop Montgomery-Dave Mohs Tournament
    • Aug 31
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Bishop Montgomery-Dave Mohs Tournament
  • W 2-0 8-5
    La Habra - Dave Mohs Tournament
    • Sep 1
    • Sat
    • 11:00 AM
    @ La Habra - Dave Mohs Tournament
  • W 2-0 9-5
    Foutain Valley - Dave Mohs Tournament
    • Sep 1
    • Sat
    • 12:30 PM
    @ Foutain Valley - Dave Mohs Tournament
  • L 2-1 9-6
    St. Margaret's - Championship Dave Mohs Tournament
    • Sep 1
    • Sat
    • 3:00 PM
    @ St. Margaret's - Championship Dave Mohs Tournament
  • W 2-1 7-5
    Woodbridge-Dave Mohs Tournament
    • Sep 1
    • Sat
    • 8:30 AM
    @ Woodbridge-Dave Mohs Tournament
  • W 3-0 10-6
    Pacific Ridge School
    • Sep 5
    • Wed
    • 4:45 PM
    @ Pacific Ridge School
  • L 3-0 10-7
    Santa Fe Christian
    • Sep 7
    • Fri
    • 4:45 PM
    @ Santa Fe Christian
  • W 3-2 11-7
    Mission Vista
    • Sep 11
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    Mission Vista
  • L 3-1 11-8
    San Dieguito
    • Sep 14
    • Fri
    • 4:45 PM
    @ San Dieguito
  • L 3-0 11-9
    Canyon Crest Academy
    • Sep 18
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    Canyon Crest Academy
  • L 3-0 11-10
    Torrey Pines
    • Sep 20
    • Thu
    • 4:45 PM
    Torrey Pines
  • W 2-0 12-10
    Coronado
    • Sep 21
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Coronado
  • L 2-1 12-11
    Esperanza
    • Sep 21
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Esperanza
  • W 2-1 13-11
    Empire
    • Sep 21
    • Fri
    • 8:00 PM
    @ Empire
  • L 2-0 14-12
    Classical Academy
    • Sep 22
    • Sat
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Classical Academy
  • W 2-1 14-11
    Salpointe Catholic
    • Sep 22
    • Sat
    • 8:30 AM
    @ Salpointe Catholic
  • W 3-1 15-12
    Mission Hills
    • Sep 25
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    Mission Hills
  • W 3-1 16-12
    San Marcos
    • Sep 27
    • Thu
    • 4:45 PM
    @ San Marcos
  • L 3-0 16-13
    La Costa Canyon
    • Oct 2
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    @ La Costa Canyon
  • L 3-0 16-14
    Torrey Pines
    • Oct 9
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    @ Torrey Pines
  • L 3-2 16-15
    Mission Hills
    • Oct 11
    • Thu
    • 4:45 PM
    @ Mission Hills
  • L 3-0 16-16
    La Costa Canyon
    • Oct 16
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    La Costa Canyon
  • W 3-1 17-16
    San Marcos
    • Oct 18
    • Thu
    • 4:45 PM
    San Marcos
  • L 3-2 17-17
    CIF Playoffs vs Rancho Bernardo
    • Oct 23
    • Tue
    • 5:30 PM
    CIF Playoffs vs Rancho Bernardo